Botanical Name: Verbena officinalis

 

Common Names: European Vervain, Pigeon's Grass, Holy Herb, Enchanter's Herb.

 

Origin: Croatia

Vervain, Cut & Sifted, Organic

$3.50Price
Amount
    • Black Instagram Icon
    • Black Facebook Icon

    Simply Herban

    133 E. Main Street. Suite 100

    Youngsville, NC 27596

    919-554-2624

    © 2019 by Simply Herban. Proudly created with Wix.com.